Is SQUEEZE, SOUR CREAM, SOUR Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CULTURED PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK AND CREAM, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GUAR GUM, SODIUM CITRATE, CARRAGEENAN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).
Check SQUEEZE, SOUR CREAM, SOUR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SQUEEZE, SOUR CREAM, SOUR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Pouch
Flavor
Sour
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingTopping


