Is Squeeze Sweet Green Relish Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, SUGAR/GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE, WATER, WHITE VINEGAR, SALT, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SPICES (MUSTARD) AND SEASONINGS, DEHYDRATED PEPPERS, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, XANTHAN GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BENZOATE, POLYSORBATE 80, COLOUR (CONTAINS TARTRAZINE).

Check Squeeze Sweet Green Relish against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Squeeze Sweet Green Relish is available at 9 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartIndependent City MarketFortinosGrocery GatewayAmazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
TangyVinegarySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingDippingSalad