Is Squid Brand Fish Sauce Premium 725ml Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Anchovy Extract, Salt, Sugar

Check Squid Brand Fish Sauce Premium 725ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Squid Brand Fish Sauce Premium 725ml is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SaltyUmamiSavory
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinading