Is Squid Brand Premium Fish Sauce 300mL Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Anchovy (Fish) (Encrasicholina spp.) 80%, Salt

Check Squid Brand Premium Fish Sauce 300mL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Squid Brand Premium Fish Sauce 300mL is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep