Is Squincher squeeze Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Glycerine, Maltodextrin*, Citric Acid, Gum Acacia, Cellulose Gum, Guar Gum, Preservatives (Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate), Sucralose, Potassium Citrate, Salt, Sodium Citrate, Potassium Phosphate, Natural & Artificial Flavor, Color (Yellow Wood Rosin, Calcium Phosphate, Sodium Phosphate, Glycerol Ester, Magnesium Carbonate.

Check Squincher squeeze against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go