Is Squires Kitchen Designer Metallic Lustre Dust Classic Gold Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Colours: E171, E172

Check Squires Kitchen Designer Metallic Lustre Dust Classic Gold against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Squires Kitchen Designer Metallic Lustre Dust Classic Gold is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
GarnishingBakingTopping