Is Squires Kitchen Designer Metallic Lustre Dust Classic Gold Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Colours: E171, E172
Check Squires Kitchen Designer Metallic Lustre Dust Classic Gold against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Squires Kitchen Designer Metallic Lustre Dust Classic Gold in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Squires Kitchen Designer Metallic Lustre Dust Classic Gold is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
GarnishingBakingTopping


