Is Squirt Caffeine Free Grapefruit Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 24 Pack Cans Soy Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP AND CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: NATURAL FLAVORS, CONCENTRATED GRAPEFRUIT JUICE, CITRIC ACID, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), ESTER GUM, BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (PRESERVATIVE).
Check Squirt Caffeine Free Grapefruit Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 24 Pack Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Squirt Caffeine Free Grapefruit Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 24 Pack Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Squirt Caffeine Free Grapefruit Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 24 Pack Cans is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Soda · Can


