Is Squirt Soda - 6pk/0.5 L Bottles Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Grapefruit Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Modified Corn Starch, Ester Gum, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor).
Check Squirt Soda - 6pk/0.5 L Bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Squirt Soda - 6pk/0.5 L Bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Squirt Soda - 6pk/0.5 L Bottles is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


