Is Squirt Soft Drink 6 Pack - 6-16.9 FZ Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Contains 2% or Less of: Grapefruit Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Aspartame, Acesulfame Potassium, Modified Corn Starch, Ester Gum, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Calcium Disodium EDTA (to Protect Flavor).

Check Squirt Soft Drink 6 Pack - 6-16.9 FZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Squirt Soft Drink 6 Pack - 6-16.9 FZ is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking