Is SQUIRTEEZ, LIQUID WATER ENHANCER, TROPICAL PUNCH Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, GUM ARABIC, SUCRALOSE (SWEETENER), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: NATURAL FLAVOR, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM (SWEETENER), POTASSIUM CITRATE, GLYCEROL ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN, RED 40, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES).
Check SQUIRTEEZ, LIQUID WATER ENHANCER, TROPICAL PUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SQUIRTEEZ, LIQUID WATER ENHANCER, TROPICAL PUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


