Is Squishmallows Mallow Topper 90g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maltose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Thickener (Beef Gelatine), Dextrose, Corn Starch, Flavouring, Vegetable Oil, Colours (Spirulina Concentrate, Beta-Carotene, Carbon Black, Plain Caramel, Carmines, Copper Complexes of Chlorophylls), Glazing Agent (Carnauba Wax)
Check Squishmallows Mallow Topper 90g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Squishmallows Mallow Topper 90g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


