Is Squishmallows Mallow Topper 90g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Thickener (Beef Gelatine), Dextrose, Corn Starch, Flavouring, Vegetable Oil, Colours (Spirulina Concentrate, Beta-Carotene, Carbon Black, Plain Caramel, Carmines, Copper Complexes of Chlorophylls), Glazing Agent (Carnauba Wax)

Check Squishmallows Mallow Topper 90g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown