Is Sqwincher Squeeze Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Dextrose, Acidity Regulator (330), Flavours, Preservatives (211, 202), Mineral Salts (332, Sodium Chloride, 331, 340, 339, 341, 504), Colour (129, 133 [cherry], 129, 133 [grape], 102, 133 [lemon-lime], 133 [mixed Berry], 110 [orange]), Emulsifier (444) (only In Lemon-lime And Orange).
Check Sqwincher Squeeze against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sqwincher Squeeze in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


