Is Sqwincher Zero Qwik Stik Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Acidity Regulators (330, 339), Mineral Salts (332, Sodium Chloride, 331, 340, 341), Antioxidant (300), Flavors, Sweetener (955), Maltodextrin [only in Lemon Lime, Cool Citrus, Grape, Watermelon], Colors (Lemonade [102], Lemon Lime [102, 133], Grape [129, 133], Orange [110], Mixed Berry [133], Watermelon [129]).
Check Sqwincher Zero Qwik Stik against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sqwincher Zero Qwik Stik in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Stick
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


