Is SRINGARA COCONUT + PHYTOCANNABINOIDS BALANCING BEVERAGE, KIWI STRAWBERRY Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ORGANIC COCONUT WATER, ENDOACTIVES+ (FULL SPECTRUM COLLOIDAL ENCAPSULATED HEMP COMPLEX), STEVIA, ERYTHRITOL, NATURAL FLAVORS
Check SRINGARA COCONUT + PHYTOCANNABINOIDS BALANCING BEVERAGE, KIWI STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SRINGARA COCONUT + PHYTOCANNABINOIDS BALANCING BEVERAGE, KIWI STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Strawberry 5.3oz Cup
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
Siggi's Plant-based Coconut Blend Strawberry
SNAPPLE Snapple Kiwi Strawberry Kiwi Strawberry Juice Drink -Single Plastic Bottle
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


