Is SRIRACHA CHILI SAUCE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALL NATURAL INGREDIENTS: RED CHILI PEPPERS (RED JALAPENO, ROASTED RED BELL), WATER, CANE SUGAR, GARLIC, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), XANTHAN GUM.

Check SRIRACHA CHILI SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavorySaltyTangy
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingTopping