Is SRIRACHA GENERAL TSO'S SAUCE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SAKE (RICE, KOJI, WATER, SALT), SUGAR, SOY SAUCE* (WATER, WHEAT SOYBEANS, SALT, LACTIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE AS A PRESERVATIVE), CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, FRUCTOSE, CANOLA OIL, CHILI PEPPER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, DISTILLED VINEGAR, GARLIC, CHICKEN BROTH, TOASTED SESAME SEEDS, GARLIC POWDER, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, CARAMEL COLOR, SPICE, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM BENZOATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE.
Check SRIRACHA GENERAL TSO'S SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SRIRACHA GENERAL TSO'S SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySaltySpicySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingDippingStir FryMeal Prep


