Is Sriracha gouda cheese Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, CRUSHED RED PEPPER, SRIRACHA CHILI SAUCE FLAVOR (SPICE, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, AUTOYZED YEAST EXTRACT, MOLASSES), OLEORESIN OF CAPSICUM, ANNATTO (COLOR), MICROBIAL ENZYMES.

Check Sriracha gouda cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SpicySavoryNuttySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichToppingGarnishing