Is Sriracha gouda cheese Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, CRUSHED RED PEPPER, SRIRACHA CHILI SAUCE FLAVOR (SPICE, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, AUTOYZED YEAST EXTRACT, MOLASSES), OLEORESIN OF CAPSICUM, ANNATTO (COLOR), MICROBIAL ENZYMES.
Check Sriracha gouda cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sriracha gouda cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SpicySavoryNuttySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichToppingGarnishing


