Is SRIRACHA GREEN DRAGON SAUCE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, JALAPENO PUREE, TOMATILLO, SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CILANTRO, GARLIC, CANOLA OIL, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, SPICE, CITRIC ACID.
Check SRIRACHA GREEN DRAGON SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SRIRACHA GREEN DRAGON SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyCitrusTangy
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingMarinading


