Is SRIRACHA GREEN DRAGON SAUCE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, JALAPENO PUREE, TOMATILLO, SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CILANTRO, GARLIC, CANOLA OIL, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, SPICE, CITRIC ACID.

Check SRIRACHA GREEN DRAGON SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyCitrusTangy
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingMarinading