Is SRIRACHA & HIMALAYAN PINK SALT SEASONING Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HIMALAYAN SALT, SEA SALT, CHILI PEPPER, *GARLIC, VINEGAR POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH), PAPRIKA, *ONION, MALIC ACID, OLEORESIN CAPSICUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA, SILICON DIOXIDE (ANTICAKING).
Check SRIRACHA & HIMALAYAN PINK SALT SEASONING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SRIRACHA & HIMALAYAN PINK SALT SEASONING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySaltySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingSnacking


