Is SRIRACHA & HIMALAYAN PINK SALT SEASONING Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HIMALAYAN SALT, SEA SALT, CHILI PEPPER, *GARLIC, VINEGAR POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH), PAPRIKA, *ONION, MALIC ACID, OLEORESIN CAPSICUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA, SILICON DIOXIDE (ANTICAKING).

Check SRIRACHA & HIMALAYAN PINK SALT SEASONING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySaltySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingSnacking