Is SRIRACHA HOT CHILI FLAVORED ALMONDS, SRIRACHA HOT CHILI Soy Free?

Ingredients
ALMONDS, HUY FONG SRIRACHA SEASONING (SALT, MALTRIN, SUGAR, CHILI PEPPER, SRIRACHA POWDER (HUY FONG SRIRACHA SAUCE {CHILI, SUGAR, SALT, GARLIC, ACETIC ACID AND/OR DISTILLED VINEGAR, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BISULFITE, XANTHAN GUM}, GARLIC, TOCOPHEROLS, PAPRIKA OIL, CITRIC ACID, VINEGAR, YEAST EXTRACT), PEANUT OIL.
Check SRIRACHA HOT CHILI FLAVORED ALMONDS, SRIRACHA HOT CHILI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SRIRACHA HOT CHILI FLAVORED ALMONDS, SRIRACHA HOT CHILI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole


