Is SRIRACHA MUSTARD Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DISTILLED VINEGAR, SRIRACHA CHILI PEPPER SAUCE (RED CHILI PEPPERS, RED JALAPENO PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, GARLIC, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, PAPRIKA EXTRACT), MUSTARD SEED, SUGAR, SALT, SPICE, XANTHAN GUM.

Check SRIRACHA MUSTARD against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SRIRACHA MUSTARD is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable, Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangySalty
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingMeal Prep