Is Sriracha Seasoning Stix Classic Sriracha Blend Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Garlic, Sriracha Sauce (Chili, Sugar, Salt, Garlic, Distilled Vinegar, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Bisulfite, Xanthan Gum), Natural Tapioca Or Potato Starch, Cellulose Gum, Natural Butter Flavor, Natural Color, Pepper Extract, Salt
Check Sriracha Seasoning Stix Classic Sriracha Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sriracha Seasoning Stix Classic Sriracha Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sriracha Seasoning Stix Classic Sriracha Blend is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Stick, Dried
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryUmami
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep


