Is SRLN STK CH CAP 8OZ CLTTE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef.
Check SRLN STK CH CAP 8OZ CLTTE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SRLN STK CH CAP 8OZ CLTTE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchMeal PrepSandwich


