Is SSANGGYE TEA, HYDRANGEA TEA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HYDRANGEA, BROWN RICE.

Check SSANGGYE TEA, HYDRANGEA TEA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
FloralNuttyEarthy
Texture
LightSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go