Is St Dalfour Apple & Cinnamon Fruit Spread Tartinade De Fruits Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apples, Sugars (concentrated grape juice, concentrated date juice), Pectin, Lemon juice, Cinnamon.
Check St Dalfour Apple & Cinnamon Fruit Spread Tartinade De Fruits against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open St Dalfour Apple & Cinnamon Fruit Spread Tartinade De Fruits in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetSpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


