Is St Dalfour Blueberry Spread 284g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blueberries 51% (Origin: Eu & Non-EU), Unsweetened Fruit Juice Concentrates (Grape, Date), Gelling Agent: Fruit Pectin, Lemon Juice

Check St Dalfour Blueberry Spread 284g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

St Dalfour Blueberry Spread 284g is available at 3 retailers

AsdaOcadoTesco

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSandwich FillingToppingSnacking