Is St. Dalfour Semi-Dried Deluxe Figs, 7 oz (200 g) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Figs

Check St. Dalfour Semi-Dried Deluxe Figs, 7 oz (200 g) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

St. Dalfour Semi-Dried Deluxe Figs, 7 oz (200 g) is available at 3 retailers

VitacostWalmartAmazon

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishingTopping