Is St Helens Farm Goats Butter Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Butter, (Goat's Milk), Salt (1.5%), Colour: Beta-Carotene

Check St Helens Farm Goats Butter against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

St Helens Farm Goats Butter is available at 3 retailers

TescoOcadoBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingSandwichBaking