Is St Hubert Soupe Poulet Et Nouilles Chicken Noodle Soup Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Egg Noodles (durum Wheat Semolina, Whole Egg Powder), White Chicken Meat, Carrots, Celery, Salt, Sugars (glucose Solids), Chicken Broth, Onion Powder, Chicken Fat, Corn Starch, Hydrolyzed Soy And Corn Proteins, Natural Flavours (contains Glutamic Acid), Yeast Extract, Torula Yeast, Soy Flour, Potassium Chloride, Carotene. Contains Wheat, Egg and Soy.
Check St Hubert Soupe Poulet Et Nouilles Chicken Noodle Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open St Hubert Soupe Poulet Et Nouilles Chicken Noodle Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


