Is ST LOUIE SWEET BBQ SAUCE, SWEET & SMOKEY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, TOMATO PASTE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, SALT, MOLASSES, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (VINEGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, ONIONS, SALT, GARLIC, TAMARIND EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORINGS), PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, SPICES, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL FLAVOR, AND SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).
Check ST LOUIE SWEET BBQ SAUCE, SWEET & SMOKEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ST LOUIE SWEET BBQ SAUCE, SWEET & SMOKEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetSmokyTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingCooking


