Is ST. LOUIS STYLE RIBS TANGY BBQ Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK (MARINATED WITH WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SPICES, PAPRIKA, SODIUM PHOSPHATE), BBQ SAUCE (TOMATO PUREE [WATER, TOMATO PASTE], SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, BACON FAT, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF CORN STARCH, NATURAL APPLEWOOD SMOKE FLAVOR, NATURAL FLAVORS, SPICES, BROWN SUGAR, DEHYDRATED GARLIC).

Check ST. LOUIS STYLE RIBS TANGY BBQ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySweetSmokyTangy
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal Prep