Is ST. LOUIS SWEET & SMOKY BAR-B-Q SAUCE, ST. LOUIS SWEET & SMOKY Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, BROWN SUGAR, TOMATO PASTE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER), MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: GARLIC*, NATURAL LIQUID SMOKE, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check ST. LOUIS SWEET & SMOKY BAR-B-Q SAUCE, ST. LOUIS SWEET & SMOKY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ST. LOUIS SWEET & SMOKY BAR-B-Q SAUCE, ST. LOUIS SWEET & SMOKY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Rao's Homemade Sensitive Formula Marinara Sauce
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Chick-fil-A Dipping Sauce, 16 fl oz Squeeze Bottle
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


