Is St Mary's Nice & Crunchy Original Banana Chips, 1.06 oz, 20 count Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Bananas, Sunflower Oil, Palm Oil, Sea Salt, Onion & Spices, Absolutely No

Check St Mary's Nice & Crunchy Original Banana Chips, 1.06 oz, 20 count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

St Mary's Nice & Crunchy Original Banana Chips, 1.06 oz, 20 count is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go