Is TRIP Premium CBD Raspberry Orange Blossom 4 x 250ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sparkling Water, Fruit Juices from Concentrate (28%) (Apple, Grape, Guava, Raspberry (2%)), Apple Cider Vinegar, Natural Flavourings And Botanical Extracts (Lemon Balm, Chamomile, Ginseng, Orange Blossom), Citric Acid, Magnesium Citrate, Flavour Enhancer (Erythritol), Natural Sweetener (Stevia Glycosides), L-Theanine, CBD (25mg) (Soya)

Check TRIP Premium CBD Raspberry Orange Blossom 4 x 250ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go