Is St. Pierre Brioche Sub Rolls Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unbleached Wheat Flour, Water, Sugar, Egg, Canola Oil, Skim Milk, Bakers Yeast, Wheat Gluten, Salt, Invert Sugar, Natural Flavoring, Mono- and Diglycerides, Milk Proteins, Dried Yeast, Malted Rye Flour, Beta-carotene Color.

Check St. Pierre Brioche Sub Rolls against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

St. Pierre Brioche Sub Rolls is available at 4 retailers

Jewel-OscoKrogerRalphsFry's

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
SweetMild
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnackingMeal Prep