Is St. Pierre Brioche Sub Rolls Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unbleached Wheat Flour, Water, Sugar, Egg, Canola Oil, Skim Milk, Bakers Yeast, Wheat Gluten, Salt, Invert Sugar, Natural Flavoring, Mono- and Diglycerides, Milk Proteins, Dried Yeast, Malted Rye Flour, Beta-carotene Color.
Check St. Pierre Brioche Sub Rolls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open St. Pierre Brioche Sub Rolls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
St. Pierre Brioche Sub Rolls is available at 4 retailers
Jewel-OscoKrogerRalphsFry's
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
SweetMild
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


