Is Sta-Flo Concentrated Liquid Starch Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Corn Starch, Soap (Cyclocarboxypropyloeic Acid, Sodium Hydroxide), Sodium Tetraborate, Tetrasodium EDTA, Castor Oil, Sodium Hyroxymethylglycinate, Dimethicone, Sodium Metabisulfate, Fragrance.

Check Sta-Flo Concentrated Liquid Starch against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sta-Flo Concentrated Liquid Starch is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Texture
Smooth