Is STACEY'S ORGANIC, UNBLEACHED WHITE FLOUR TORTILLAS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC UNBLEACHED WHITE FLOUR, WATER, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, BAKING POWDER, SALT, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC MALTED BARLEY FLOUR
Check STACEY'S ORGANIC, UNBLEACHED WHITE FLOUR TORTILLAS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STACEY'S ORGANIC, UNBLEACHED WHITE FLOUR TORTILLAS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepOn The Go


