Is Stackd Nutrition, Mix Pancake Protein Buttermilk, 16 Ounce Oat Free?
No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.
Why it's not oat free
- organic whole oat flour
organic whole oat flour
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Open in Spoonful

Ingredients
Organic Whole Wheat Flour, Miscellar Casein Protein, Organic Whole Oat Flour, Buttermilk Powder
Check Stackd Nutrition, Mix Pancake Protein Buttermilk, 16 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stackd Nutrition, Mix Pancake Protein Buttermilk, 16 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Stackd Nutrition, Mix Pancake Protein Buttermilk, 16 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
ButteryTangy
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal PrepOn The Go


