Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is STACKZ BBQ flavour potato snacks Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato Flakes, High Oleic Sunflower Oil (27%), Wheat Starch, Glucose Syrup, Potato Starch, Sugar, Salt, Rapeseed Oil, Rice Flour, Flavour Enhancers: Monosodium Glutamate, Disodium 5'-Ribonucleotides, Flavouring, Tomato Powder, Onion Powder, Carob Flour, Garlic Powder, Acids: Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Yeast Extract, Smoked Sugar, Colour: Paprika Extract

Check STACKZ BBQ flavour potato snacks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Crisp, Bag, Granule

Flavor
SavorySmokySaltyUmami
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish
Tree Nut Free? STACKZ BBQ flavour potato snacks | Spoonful