Is Stacy's Pita Chips Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- organic oat flber
organic oat flber
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
organic enriched wheat flour (organic ticant source adc in a serving of food contributés to a daily diet, 2,000 calories a day is used for general nutrition advice, wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), organic expeller-pressed sunflower oil, sea salt, organic whole wheat flour, and less than 2% of the following: organic cane sugar, organic oat flber , yeast, organic rosemary extract (antioxidant), and ascorbic acid (antioxidant), contains wheat ingredients,
Check Stacy's Pita Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stacy's Pita Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece


