Is Stadium Salsa, Mild Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Green Peppers, Onions, Banana Peppers, Lemon Juice, Apple Cider Vinegar, Garlic, Salt, Pepper, Sugar and Other Spices.
Check Stadium Salsa, Mild against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stadium Salsa, Mild in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Stadium Salsa, Mild is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Salsa · Bottle, Pouch
Flavor
TangySavorySweetGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladSnacking


