Is Stagg Chili, Dynamite Hot Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- beef
- natural flavours
beef
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WATER, BEEF, PINK AND KIDNEY BEANS, TOMATOES, TOMATO PASTE, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, CHILI SEASONING (SPICES, SUGAR, SALT, FLAVOUR), JALAPENO PEPPERS (SALT, ACETIC ACID, VINEGAR), MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, FLAVOUR, SALT, DEHYDRATED BELL PEPPERS, SPICES, CHILE DE ARBOL FLAVOUR (NATURAL FLAVOURS, SOYBEAN OIL, PAPRIKA), DEHYDRATED HABANERO PEPPERS.
Check Stagg Chili, Dynamite Hot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stagg Chili, Dynamite Hot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Cholula Hot Sauce - Original - 5 Fl Oz.
Where to buy
Stagg Chili, Dynamite Hot is available at 8 retailers
About this product
Soup · Can


