Is Stahl-Meyer Turkey Frankfurters Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MECHANICALLY SEPARATED TURKEY, WATER, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS 2% LESS OF SALT, POTASSIUM LACTATE, DEXTROSE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, FLAVORINGS, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA
Check Stahl-Meyer Turkey Frankfurters against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stahl-Meyer Turkey Frankfurters in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Stahl-Meyer Turkey Frankfurters is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingSnacking


