Is Stamford Street Co. Medium Curry Powder 55g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Coriander Seed, Turmeric, Fenugreek, Rice Flour, Cumin Seed, Salt, Chilli Powder, Fennel Powder, Onion Powder.

Check Stamford Street Co. Medium Curry Powder 55g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySpicyEarthy
Texture
Powder
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir Fry